Server Tracker

Player counts for the Minecraft servers we keep an eye on.

458 players online across 20 servers
0200400
Show as table
ServerNowPeak (12h)AverageLow
Magnolia Premium116170137114
OceanMC Premium6222110961
DriftSMP Cracked47147491
LoungeSMP Premium40574331
Adults Night Out Premium34433421
WaffleSMP Premium27584323
NisseSMP Premium26563722
Xapros SMP Premium26473114
Hydro Vanilla SMP Premium2537220
ZeusPvP Premium1762150
Fable Premium1126188
SolarityMC Premium728144
CrabCraft Premium6830
Loaf Premium61480
AppleSMP Premium3842
EclipseMC Premium3630
OrdinarySMP Premium21581
BindspireSMP Premium0310
CanopyMC Premium0100
AshSMP CrackedOffline3091330

Sampled every minute and refreshed automatically.